Home Mitgliedskapellen

Mitgliedskapellen

 

Musikkapelle Ellbögen

http://www.musikkapelle-ellboegen.at

   
 Obmann: Auer Martin   Oberellbögen 208 G
 6083 Ellbögen 0680/1237621 
 Kapellmeister: Schlögl Bernhard    Häusern 9
 6070 Ampass
 0676/6261911
 Jugendreferent: Wilhelm Christopher  Tarzens 11B
 6083 Ellbögen
 0660/8992666
 

 Musikkapelle Fulpmes

http://www.mk-fulpmes.at

   
 Obmann: Penz Karl  Riehlstr. 29a
 6166 Fulpmes
 0699/16225112
 Kapellmeister: Pittl Norbert  Franz Senn Weg 32a
 6166 Fulpmes
 0664/3523612
 Jugendreferenten: Werner Antonia  Gröbenweg 3
 6166 Fulpmes 0664/4384233
 

 Musikkapelle Gries am Brenner

http://mkgries.jimdo.com/

   
 Obmann: Platter Roland  Gries 85
 6156 Gries am Brenner
 0664/5010047
 Kapellmeister: Pichler Christian   Gries  74
 6156 Gries am Brenner
 0664/4070604
 Jugendreferent: Brunner NorbertRitten 132 b
 6156 Gries am Brenner
 0650/4031964
 Stabführer Eller Johann  Gries 81
 6156 Gries am Brenner
 0664/4015192
 

 Musikkapelle Gschnitz

http://www.musikkapelle-gschnitz.at

   
 Obmann: Salchner Markus  Trinserstr. 27a  6150 Steinach am Br.  0664/2866580
 Kapellmeister: Heidegger Alfred  Haus Nr. 67
 6150 Gschnitz
 0664/2626236
 Jugendreferent: Laimgruber Anna  Haus Nr. 122 6150 Gschnitz
 0664/2301285
 

 Musikkapelle Matrei-Mühlbachl-Pfons

http://www.musikkapelle-mmpf.at

   
 Obmann: Lener Roland Innerellbögen 104b 6082 Ellbögen 0669/15372290
 Kapellmeister: Hofmann Lukas  Kaiser-Max-Str. 21b   6060 Hall
 0660/4804668
 Jugendreferent: Hörtnagl Matthias  Statz 45a
 6143 Mühlbachl
 0650/7111194
 

 Musikkapelle Mieders

http://www.mk-mieders.at

   
 Obmann: Pittl Johann   Grüne Wege 2
 6142 Mieders 0650/8611232
 Kapellmeister: Rosta Sandor  Frau Hitt Str. 3e  6020 Innsbruck  0664/75067655
 Jugendreferent: Buttler Josef Langer Bichl 3 6142 Mieders
 0664/73512828
 Stabführer: Hausegger Michael  Waldrasterweg 35  6142 Mieders
 0664/5763634
 

 Musikkapelle Navis

http://www.musikkapelle.navis.at

   
 Obmann: Peer Andreas Oberweg 82a 6145 Navis
 0680/1182741
 Kapellmeister: Eller Franz Statz 14b 6143 Mühlbachl 0664/8969882
 Jugendreferent: Halder Leonhard  Oberweg 95 6145 Navis
 0650/6915167
 Stabführer Höllrigl Bernhard
 Grün 7a
 6145 Navis
 0664/5312307
 

 Musikkapelle Neustift

http://www.mk-neustift.at

   
 Obmann: Egger David  Höhlebachstr. 22 6167 Neustift
 0664/2477589
 Kapellmeister: Schönherr Christoph   Mühlenweg 8/1  6167 Neustift  0650/7883311
 Jugendreferent: Haas Philipp  Rain 234 6167 Neustift
 0664/2393445
 

 Musikkapelle Obernberg

http://musikkapelle-obernberg.jimdo.com

   
 Obmann: Knoflach Fabian  Frade 73c  6157 Obernberg
 0699/11817217
 Kapellmeister: Tanzer Alfons   Oberellbögen 162  6083 Ellbögen  0664/73592457
 Jugendreferentin: Wetzel Anne Frade 766157 Obernberg
 0664/1964214
 

 Musikkapelle Schmirn

http://www.musik.schmirn.at

   
 Obfrau: Eller Christina  Toldern 106154 Schmirn 0664/5432305
 Kapellmeister: Eller Benedikt  Siedlung 178  6154 Schmirn  0664/1153113
 Jugendreferentin: Zingerle Anja Siedlung 153 6154 Schmirn
 0664/5205108
 

 Musikkapelle Schönberg

http://www.mkschoenberg.at

   
 Obmann: Danzl Georg   Wiesl 2  6142 Mieders  0664/8443353
 Kapellmeister: Nolf Josef  Murstraße 37
 6063 Rum
 0664/4442045
 Jugendreferent: Obojes Hannes Alte Schulgasse 12 6141 Schönberg
 
 

 Musikkapelle Steinach am Brenner

http://www.mk-steinach.at

   
 Obmann: Eller Michael   Schlurnweg 28
 6150 Steinach
 0664/2322528
 Kapellmeister: Wetzinger Josef
 Kapfers 13 6165 Telfes
 0664/3802773
 Jugendreferentin: Mair Christine   Mauern 46b 6150 Steinach
 0660/6943085
 Stabführer: Peer Stefan
 Zirmweg 84a
 6150 Steinach
 0664/75024547
 

 Musikkapelle Telfes im Stubai

http://www.mk-telfes.at

   
 Obmann: Töchterle Helmut  Kapfers 48
  6165 Telfes
 0664/1030640
 Kapellmeister: Töchterle Andreas
 Gagers 35
  6165 Telfes
 0664/88660520
 Jugendreferentin: Lacher Magdalena
 Hof 37a   6165 Telfes
 0650/3547383
 

 Musikkapelle Trins

http://www.musikkapelle-trins.at

   
 Obmann: Strickner Thomas  Haus Nr. 212  6152 Trins
 0664/6268482
 Kapellmeister: Steixner Daniel   Winkelfeldsteig 50   6020 Innsbruck  0664/4347318
 Jugendreferentin: Pranger Marlene Haus Nr. 214e 6152 Trins 0680/5543010
 

 Musikkapelle Vals / St. Jodok

 http://www.musikkapelle-vals-st-jodok.com

   
 Obmann: Eller Robert Leite 80  6154 Schmirn
 0660/2000332
 Kapellmeister: Schneider Bernhard  Nr. 49
  6150 Gschnitz
 0664/8773454
 Jugendreferent: Schmölzer Klaus
 Vals 61  6154 Vals 0664/73769108

Zum Anfang